Translation of "Alexander Calder" into Dutch

Alexander Calder is the translation of "Alexander Calder" into Dutch.

Alexander Calder
+ Add

Swedish-Dutch dictionary

  • Alexander Calder

    På gården finns till exempel en del stora skulpturer av bland andra Alexander Calder och Henry Moore.

    Op de binnenplaats staan enkele grote sculpturen van Alexander Calder, Henry Moore en anderen.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Alexander Calder" into Dutch

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Alexander Calder" into Dutch in sentences, translation memory