Translation of "Immanuel Kant" into Italian

Immanuel Kant is the translation of "Immanuel Kant" into Italian.

Immanuel Kant
+ Add

Turkish-Italian dictionary

  • Immanuel Kant

    Ünlü 18. yüzyıl filozofu Immanuel Kant farklı bir görüş belirtti.

    Immanuel Kant, illustre filosofo del XVIII secolo, la pensava diversamente.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Immanuel Kant" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Immanuel Kant" into Italian in sentences, translation memory