Translation of "Bilimsel dergi" into Macedonian

научно списание, научно списание are the top translations of "Bilimsel dergi" into Macedonian.

Bilimsel dergi
+ Add

Turkish-Macedonian dictionary

  • научно списание

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Bilimsel dergi" into Macedonian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

bilimsel dergi
+ Add

Turkish-Macedonian dictionary

Phrases similar to "Bilimsel dergi" with translations into Macedonian

Add

Translations of "Bilimsel dergi" into Macedonian in sentences, translation memory