Translation of "Stephen Hawking" into Dutch

Stephen Hawking is the translation of "Stephen Hawking" into Dutch.

Stephen Hawking
+ Add

German-Dutch dictionary

  • Stephen Hawking

    Stephen Hawking hat bereits ein kleines Fest für Zeitreisende gegeben, aber niemand ist erschienen.

    Stephen Hawking gaf ooit eens een party voor tijdsreizigers, maar niemand kwam opdagen.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Stephen Hawking" into Dutch

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Stephen Hawking" into Dutch in sentences, translation memory