Translation of "equalizing reservoir" into German

Ausgleichbecken, Ausgleichsbecken are the top translations of "equalizing reservoir" into German.

equalizing reservoir
+ Add

English-German dictionary

  • Ausgleichbecken

  • Ausgleichsbecken

    noun neuter
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "equalizing reservoir" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "equalizing reservoir" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "equalizing reservoir" into German in sentences, translation memory