Translation of "Jessica Alba" into Dutch

Jessica Alba is the translation of "Jessica Alba" into Dutch.

Jessica Alba
+ Add

Spanish-Dutch dictionary

  • Jessica Alba

    Ese chico no hablaría ni que le diera una noche con Jessica Alba.

    Dat jong doet nog niks, al kreeg ie een avondje met Jessica Alba.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Jessica Alba" into Dutch

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Jessica Alba" into Dutch in sentences, translation memory