Translation of "Native American" into German

Native American is the translation of "Native American" into German.

Native American
+ Add

Dutch-German dictionary

  • Native American

    De peyote-religie staat nu bekend als de Native American Church.

    Die Peyotereligion ist inzwischen in Gestalt der Native American Church bekannt geworden.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Native American" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Native American" into German in sentences, translation memory