Translation of "Peterselie-eiland" into Spanish

Isla de Perejil is the translation of "Peterselie-eiland" into Spanish.

Peterselie-eiland
+ Add

Dutch-Spanish dictionary

  • Isla de Perejil

    Betreft: Verklaring van de Commissie over het conflict rond het Peterselie-eiland

    Asunto: Declaración de la Presidencia de la UE sobre la isla de Perejil

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Peterselie-eiland" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Peterselie-eiland" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory