Translation of "Chuck Norris" into Italian

Chuck Norris is the translation of "Chuck Norris" into Italian.

Chuck Norris
+ Add

Catalan-Italian dictionary

  • Chuck Norris

    Que el Chuck Norris li va donar la idea de l'11 de setembre al Bin Laden és una collonada.

    Chuck Norris ha dato a Bin Laden l'idea dell'11 settembre, che storia!

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Chuck Norris" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Chuck Norris" into Italian in sentences, translation memory