Translation of "Albert Victor" into Polish

Albert Wiktor is the translation of "Albert Victor" into Polish.

Albert Victor

Albert Victor, hertog van Clarence

+ Add

Dutch-Polish dictionary

  • Albert Wiktor

    Albert Wiktor, książę Clarence i Avondale

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Albert Victor" into Polish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Albert Victor" into Polish in sentences, translation memory